Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado Firma A Firma B
CA201
Pueyrredón Padel
   
Caballeros 2da (2° Cab_D) - Grupo A
  ENTRE RIOS A
  vs   ASP B
Pelichero / Acosta Cueva / Vargas
Sábado
03/03/2018
10:00

3/6 4/6

CA204
Pueyrredón Padel
   
Caballeros 2da (2° Cab_D) - Grupo B
CORRIENTES A
  vs   ENTRE RIOS C
 
Montenegro / Papaleo Acosta / Varini
Sábado
03/03/2018
10:00

6/1 6/2

CA207
Pueyrredón Padel
   
Caballeros 2da (2° Cab_D) - Grupo C
  RIO CUARTO A
  vs   ENTRE RIOS B
Miranda / Murua Lopez / Aguilar
Sábado
03/03/2018
10:00

3/6 2/6

CA202
Pueyrredón Padel
   
Caballeros 2da (2° Cab_D) - Grupo A
ENTRE RIOS A
  vs   ENTRE RIOS D
 
Pelichero / Acosta Zalazar / Bardou
Sábado
03/03/2018
14:00

7/6 7/5

CA205
Pueyrredón Padel
   
Caballeros 2da (2° Cab_D) - Grupo B
  CORRIENTES A
  vs   ASP A
Montenegro / Papaleo Barrias / Ruiz
Sábado
03/03/2018
14:00

3/6 1/6

CA208
Pueyrredón Padel
   
Caballeros 2da (2° Cab_D) - Grupo C
  RIO CUARTO A
  vs   ASP C
Miranda / Murua De Los Rios / Tiberi
Sábado
03/03/2018
14:00

1/6 4/6

CA203
Pueyrredón Padel
   
Caballeros 2da (2° Cab_D) - Grupo A
ASP B
  vs   ENTRE RIOS D
 
Cueva / Vargas Zalazar / Bardou
Sábado
03/03/2018
18:00

4/6 6/4 6/1

CA206
Pueyrredón Padel
   
Caballeros 2da (2° Cab_D) - Grupo B
  ENTRE RIOS C
  vs   ASP A
Acosta / Varini Barrias / Ruiz
Sábado
03/03/2018
18:00

1/6 2/6

CA209
Pueyrredón Padel
   
Caballeros 2da (2° Cab_D) - Grupo C
ENTRE RIOS B
  vs   ASP C
 
Lopez / Aguilar De Los Rios / Tiberi
Sábado
03/03/2018
18:00

6/3 6/3

CA210
Pueyrredón Padel
   
Caballeros 2da (2° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
CORRIENTES A
  vs   ASP C
 
Montenegro / Papaleo De Los Rios / Tiberi
Sábado
03/03/2018
22:00

7/6 6/2

CA211
Pueyrredón Padel
   
Caballeros 2da (2° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
  ENTRE RIOS B
  vs   ENTRE RIOS A
Lopez / Aguilar Pelichero / Acosta
Sábado
03/03/2018
22:00

6/7 4/6

CA212
Pueyrredón Padel
   
Caballeros 2da (2° Cab_D) - Semifinal
ASP B
  vs   CORRIENTES A
 
Cueva / Vargas Montenegro / Papaleo
Domingo
04/03/2018
11:15

6/4 6/2

CA213
Pueyrredón Padel
   
Caballeros 2da (2° Cab_D) - Semifinal
ENTRE RIOS A
  vs   ASP A
 
Pelichero / Acosta Barrias / Ruiz
Domingo
04/03/2018
11:15

5/7 6/1 6/2

CA214
Pueyrredón Padel
   
Caballeros 2da (2° Cab_D) - Final
  ASP B
  vs   ENTRE RIOS A
Cueva / Vargas Pelichero / Acosta
Domingo
04/03/2018
15:15

4/6 4/6