Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado Firma A Firma B
CA701
Padel Mach
   
CABALLEROS 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
LA PAMPA A
  vs   SAN LUIS B
 
Paez / Rodriguez Rosales / Contrera
Viernes
16/11/2018
12:00

6/2 4/6 6/2

CA715
Padel Mach
   
CABALLEROS 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo E
ENTRE RIOS A
  vs   LA PAMPA C
 
Barquett / Cabrera Galvan / Vazquez
Viernes
16/11/2018
12:00

6/4 1/6 6/3

CA722
Padel Mach
   
CABALLEROS 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo H
  ZONA NORTE A
  vs   NEUQUEN A
Maggio / Mayer Muńoz / Palavecino
Viernes
16/11/2018
12:00

4/6 6/3 3/6

CA704
Padel Mach
   
CABALLEROS 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
CORDOBA A
  vs   AJUPA A
 
Giodano / Bellandi Müller / Molina
Viernes
16/11/2018
13:15

6/4 7/6

CA708
Padel Mach
   
CABALLEROS 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo C
  ASP A
  vs   GALVEZ A
Graff / Graff Bonfietti / Rinaldelli
Viernes
16/11/2018
13:15

7/6 5/7 2/6

CA711
Padel Mach
   
CABALLEROS 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo D
APOB A
  vs   Region 1 - Bs As A
 
Saavedra / De La Barrera Guarna / Fernandez
Viernes
16/11/2018
13:15

7/6 3/6 6/2

CA728
San Remo
   
CABALLEROS 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo J
LA PAMPA B
  vs   Z. NOROESTE A
 
Nievas / Navarro Suarez / Contreras
Viernes
16/11/2018
13:15

6/4 7/5

CA717
Padel Mach
   
CABALLEROS 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo F
ASP B
  vs   ENTRE RIOS C
 
Pedemonte / Orsini Gonzalez / Garcilazo
Viernes
16/11/2018
14:30

6/4 6/2

CA721
Padel Mach
   
CABALLEROS 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo G
  ENTRE RIOS B
  vs   SAN LUIS A
Colombo / Bonvin Miranda / Herrera
Viernes
16/11/2018
14:30

4/6 2/6

CA725
Padel Mach
   
CABALLEROS 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo I
  AJUPA B
  vs   ZONA NORTE C
Rivas / Cettú Meza / Moris
Viernes
16/11/2018
14:30

6/3 2/6 2/6

CA702
Padel Mach
   
CABALLEROS 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
  Region 1 - Bs As B
  vs   LA PAMPA A
Fernandez / Palomequez Paez / Rodriguez
Viernes
16/11/2018
16:00

4/6 3/6

CA723
Padel Mach
   
CABALLEROS 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo H
  ENTRE RIOS D
  vs   ZONA NORTE A
Arlettaz / Tedesco Maggio / Mayer
Viernes
16/11/2018
16:00

3/6 4/6

CA706
Padel Mach
   
CABALLEROS 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
AJUPA A
  vs   Region 1 - Bs As C
 
Müller / Molina Franzino / Campane
Viernes
16/11/2018
17:15

6/2 6/0

CA709
Padel Mach
   
CABALLEROS 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo C
SAN LUIS C
  vs   ASP A
 
Amaya / Herrera Graff / Graff
Viernes
16/11/2018
17:15

2/6 6/4 6/3

CA712
Padel Mach
   
CABALLEROS 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo D
  AJUPA C
  vs   APOB A
Fregona / Cian Saavedra / De La Barrera
Viernes
16/11/2018
17:15

2/6 4/6



Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado Firma A Firma B
CA713
Padel Mach
   
CABALLEROS 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo E
ZONA NORTE B
  vs   ENTRE RIOS A
 
Diaz Paez / Gerez Barquett / Cabrera
Viernes
16/11/2018
18:30

6/4 6/2

CA718
Padel Mach
   
CABALLEROS 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo F
  Region 1 - Bs As D
  vs   ASP B
Morillo / Mujica Pedemonte / Orsini
Viernes
16/11/2018
18:30

2/6 6/2 3/6

CA720
Padel Mach
   
CABALLEROS 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo G
SAN LUIS A
  vs   ZONA NORTE D
 
Miranda / Herrera Asenia / Caliva
Viernes
16/11/2018
18:30

2/6 6/1 6/2

CA729
San Remo
   
CABALLEROS 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo J
ENTRE RIOS E
  vs   LA PAMPA B
 
Segovia / Rios Nievas / Navarro
Viernes
16/11/2018
18:30

6/4 6/2

CA703
Padel Mach
   
CABALLEROS 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
  SAN LUIS B
  vs   Region 1 - Bs As B
Rosales / Contrera Fernandez / Palomequez
Viernes
16/11/2018
20:00

4/6 6/1 2/6

CA724
Padel Mach
   
CABALLEROS 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo H
NEUQUEN A
  vs   ENTRE RIOS D
 
Muńoz / Palavecino Arlettaz / Tedesco
Viernes
16/11/2018
20:00

6/1 6/2

CA727
Padel Mach
   
CABALLEROS 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo I
  ZONA NORTE C
  vs   LA PAMPA D
Meza / Moris Gunther / Rodriguez
Viernes
16/11/2018
20:00

6/2 3/6 6/7

CA705
Padel Mach
   
CABALLEROS 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
  Region 1 - Bs As C
  vs   CORDOBA A
Franzino / Campane Giodano / Bellandi
Viernes
16/11/2018
21:15

4/6 2/6

CA707
Padel Mach
   
CABALLEROS 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo C
GALVEZ A
  vs   SAN LUIS C
 
Bonfietti / Rinaldelli Amaya / Herrera
Viernes
16/11/2018
21:15

6/2 3/6 7/5

CA710
Padel Mach
   
CABALLEROS 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo D
Region 1 - Bs As A
  vs   AJUPA C
 
Guarna / Fernandez Fregona / Cian
Viernes
16/11/2018
21:15

3/6 6/4 6/3

CA714
Padel Mach
   
CABALLEROS 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo E
  LA PAMPA C
  vs   ZONA NORTE B
Galvan / Vazquez Diaz Paez / Gerez
Viernes
16/11/2018
22:30

6/7 2/6

CA716
Padel Mach
   
CABALLEROS 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo F
  ENTRE RIOS C
  vs   Region 1 - Bs As D
Gonzalez / Garcilazo Morillo / Mujica
Viernes
16/11/2018
22:30

6/4 2/6 2/6

CA719
Padel Mach
   
CABALLEROS 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo G
  ZONA NORTE D
  vs   ENTRE RIOS B
Asenia / Caliva Colombo / Bonvin
Viernes
16/11/2018
22:30

1/6 7/5 4/6

CA732
Padel Mach
   
CABALLEROS 7ma (7° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
  ENTRE RIOS B
  vs   AJUPA A
Colombo / Bonvin Müller / Molina
Sábado
17/11/2018
10:00

0/6 6/7

CA726
Padel Mach
   
CABALLEROS 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo I
LA PAMPA D
  vs   AJUPA B
 
Gunther / Rodriguez Rivas / Cettú
Sábado
17/11/2018
11:15

6/7 6/4 6/2



Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado Firma A Firma B
CA730
Padel Mach
   
CABALLEROS 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo J
  Z. NOROESTE A
  vs   ENTRE RIOS E
Suarez / Contreras Segovia / Rios
Sábado
17/11/2018
11:15

5/7 2/6

CA733
Padel Mach
   
CABALLEROS 7ma (7° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
  Region 1 - Bs As B
  vs   ZONA NORTE A
Fernandez / Palomequez Maggio / Mayer
Sábado
17/11/2018
11:15

6/3 2/6 0/6

CA731
Padel Mach
   
CABALLEROS 7ma (7° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
SAN LUIS C
  vs   Region 1 - Bs As D
 
Amaya / Herrera Morillo / Mujica
Sábado
17/11/2018
12:30

6/0 6/2

CA734
Padel Mach
   
CABALLEROS 7ma (7° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
  ENTRE RIOS A
  vs   Region 1 - Bs As A
Barquett / Cabrera Guarna / Fernandez
Sábado
17/11/2018
12:30

3/6 6/4 2/6

CA736
Padel Mach
   
CABALLEROS 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
  LA PAMPA D
  vs   NEUQUEN A
Gunther / Rodriguez Muńoz / Palavecino
Sábado
17/11/2018
17:00

6/7 4/6

CA737
Padel Mach
   
CABALLEROS 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
ZONA NORTE B
  vs   LA PAMPA B
 
Diaz Paez / Gerez Nievas / Navarro
Sábado
17/11/2018
17:00

7/6 4/6 6/4

CA738
Padel Mach
   
CABALLEROS 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
  AJUPA A
  vs   APOB A
Müller / Molina Saavedra / De La Barrera
Sábado
17/11/2018
17:00

2/6 6/7

CA739
Padel Mach
   
CABALLEROS 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
  GALVEZ A
  vs   ZONA NORTE A
Bonfietti / Rinaldelli Maggio / Mayer
Sábado
17/11/2018
18:30

5/7 6/4 4/6

CA740
Padel Mach
   
CABALLEROS 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
ZONA NORTE C
  vs   ASP B
 
Meza / Moris Pedemonte / Orsini
Sábado
17/11/2018
18:30

7/6 6/2

CA741
Padel Mach
   
CABALLEROS 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
SAN LUIS A
  vs   ENTRE RIOS E
 
Miranda / Herrera Segovia / Rios
Sábado
17/11/2018
18:30

6/1 6/2

CA735
Padel Mach
   
CABALLEROS 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
LA PAMPA A
  vs   SAN LUIS C
 
Paez / Rodriguez Amaya / Herrera
Sábado
17/11/2018
20:00

6/1 6/2

CA742
Padel Mach
   
CABALLEROS 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
  Region 1 - Bs As A
  vs   CORDOBA A
Guarna / Fernandez Giodano / Bellandi
Sábado
17/11/2018
20:00

5/7 6/4 4/6

CA743
Padel Mach
   
CABALLEROS 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
LA PAMPA A
  vs   NEUQUEN A
 
Paez / Rodriguez Muńoz / Palavecino
Domingo
18/11/2018
10:00

6/3 7/6

CA744
Padel Mach
   
CABALLEROS 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
  ZONA NORTE B
  vs   APOB A
Diaz Paez / Gerez Saavedra / De La Barrera
Domingo
18/11/2018
10:00

0/6 4/6

CA745
Padel Mach
   
CABALLEROS 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
ZONA NORTE A
  vs   ZONA NORTE C
 
Maggio / Mayer Meza / Moris
Domingo
18/11/2018
10:00

6/1 6/3






Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado Firma A Firma B
CA746
Padel Mach
   
CABALLEROS 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
SAN LUIS A
  vs   CORDOBA A
 
Miranda / Herrera Giodano / Bellandi
Domingo
18/11/2018
11:30

6/3 6/4

CA747
Padel Mach
   
CABALLEROS 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Semifinal
  LA PAMPA A
  vs   APOB A
Paez / Rodriguez Saavedra / De La Barrera
Domingo
18/11/2018
16:00

3/6 4/6

CA748
Padel Mach
   
CABALLEROS 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Semifinal
  ZONA NORTE A
  vs   SAN LUIS A
Maggio / Mayer Miranda / Herrera
Domingo
18/11/2018
16:00

3/6 4/6

CA749
San Remo
   
CABALLEROS 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Final
APOB A
  vs   SAN LUIS A
 
Saavedra / De La Barrera Miranda / Herrera
Lunes
19/11/2018
15:30

6/3 6/0