Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado Firma A Firma B
DA711
Ave Fénix
   
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo C
  LA PAMPA B
  vs   RIO CUARTO B
Violini / Silva Diaz / Cabral
Viernes
02/03/2018
13:00

1/6 1/6

DA714
Ave Fénix
   
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo D
RIO CUARTO C
  vs   ASP C
 
Duarte / Cavallin Bayot / Terenghi
Viernes
02/03/2018
14:15

6/0 6/7 6/0

DA701
Ave Fénix
   
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
  ZONA NOROESTE A
  vs   ASP D
Maldonado / Fleitas Strembel / Carlevaro
Viernes
02/03/2018
15:30

0/6 7/6 4/6

DA702
Ave Fénix
   
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
  CORRIENTES A
  vs   AJUPA B
Ortega / Romero Cravero / Fernandez
Viernes
02/03/2018
15:30

4/6 6/0 4/6

DA705
Ave Fénix
   
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
AJUPA A
  vs   APOB A
 
Boero / Pensatto Salinas / Bozzer
Viernes
02/03/2018
15:30

7/5 6/4

DA706
Ave Fénix
   
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
RIO CUARTO A
  vs   ASP B
 
Barjacoba Cabral / Alanis Zarate / Carletti
Viernes
02/03/2018
15:30

6/3 6/2

DA710
Rosario Padel
   
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo C
ASP A
  vs   RIO CUARTO B
 
Marin / Gomez Costa Diaz / Cabral
Viernes
02/03/2018
18:30

7/5 6/2

DA704
Ave Fénix
   
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
  ZONA NOROESTE A
 (PvsP)  CORRIENTES A
Maldonado / Fleitas Ortega / Romero
Viernes
02/03/2018
19:30

1/6 2/6

DA707
Ave Fénix
   
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
  AJUPA A
 (GvsG)  RIO CUARTO A
Boero / Pensatto Barjacoba Cabral / Alanis
Viernes
02/03/2018
19:30

7/6 4/6 4/6

DA708
Ave Fénix
   
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
APOB A
 (PvsP)  ASP B
 
Salinas / Bozzer Zarate / Carletti
Viernes
02/03/2018
19:30

7/6 6/0

DA703
Ave Fénix
   
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
  ASP D
 (GvsG)  AJUPA B
Strembel / Carlevaro Cravero / Fernandez
Viernes
02/03/2018
19:45

4/6 4/6

DA712
Ave Fénix
   
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo D
LA PAMPA A
  vs   RIO CUARTO C
 
Tieri / Fernandez Duarte / Cavallin
Viernes
02/03/2018
21:00

4/6 6/1 6/1

DA709
Ave Fénix
   
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo C
ASP A
  vs   LA PAMPA B
 
Marin / Gomez Costa Violini / Silva
Viernes
02/03/2018
22:15

6/4 6/3

DA713
Ave Fénix
   
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo D
  LA PAMPA A
  vs   ASP C
Tieri / Fernandez Bayot / Terenghi
Viernes
02/03/2018
23:30

6/7 6/0 2/6

DA715
Ave Fénix
   
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Octavos de Final
  ASP D
  vs   AJUPA A
Strembel / Carlevaro Boero / Pensatto
Sábado
03/03/2018
10:00

1/6 0/6






Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado Firma A Firma B
DA716
Ave Fénix
   
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Octavos de Final
  CORRIENTES A
  vs   APOB A
Ortega / Romero Salinas / Bozzer
Sábado
03/03/2018
10:00

4/6 1/6

DA717
Ave Fénix
   
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
  AJUPA B
  vs   AJUPA A
Cravero / Fernandez Boero / Pensatto
Sábado
03/03/2018
19:15

6/2 4/6 4/6

DA718
Ave Fénix
   
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
  RIO CUARTO B
  vs   LA PAMPA A
Diaz / Cabral Tieri / Fernandez
Sábado
03/03/2018
19:15

6/7 0/6

DA719
Ave Fénix
   
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
ASP A
  vs   RIO CUARTO C
 
Marin / Gomez Costa Duarte / Cavallin
Sábado
03/03/2018
19:15

7/6 6/0

DA720
Ave Fénix
   
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
APOB A
  vs   RIO CUARTO A
 
Salinas / Bozzer Barjacoba Cabral / Alanis
Sábado
03/03/2018
19:15

Descalif.

DA721
Pueyrredón
   
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Semifinal
AJUPA A
  vs   LA PAMPA A
 
Boero / Pensatto Tieri / Fernandez
Domingo
04/03/2018
10:00

6/1 5/7 6/3

DA722
Pueyrredón
   
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Semifinal
  ASP A
  vs   APOB A
Marin / Gomez Costa Salinas / Bozzer
Domingo
04/03/2018
10:00

2/6 3/6

DA723
Pueyrredón
   
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Final
AJUPA A
  vs   APOB A
 
Boero / Pensatto Salinas / Bozzer
Domingo
04/03/2018
14:00

6/0 6/2