4ta Fecha - 4ta y 6ta caballeros | Torneo: Caballeros 6ta | Categoria: 6° Cab_D | Fechas: 29/09/2018 al 30/09/2018 | Localidad: Santa Rosa
16º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
8º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
4º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
SEMIFINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
1A  Molina/Quiroga 6 6
2B  Bustos/Orozco 3 2
 El Quincho C1 30/09/2018 09:15
 Molina/Quiroga 6 6
 Scuri/Maruelli 3 2
 El Quincho C1 30/09/2018 11:45
 Molina/Quiroga 6 6
 Alvarez/Di Bernardi 2 2
 El Quincho C1 30/09/2018 15:30
 Molina/Quiroga 3 6 6
 Perez/Videla 6 3 0
 El Quincho C1 30/09/2018 19:15
2O  Scuri/Maruelli 7 2 6
1P  Albelo/Luque 5 6 3
 El Quincho C2 30/09/2018 09:15
1I  Charette/Ramirez 3 6
2J  Carril/Rodriguez 6 7
 Los Pinos C1 30/09/2018 09:15
 Carril/Rodriguez 4 4
 Alvarez/Di Bernardi 6 6
 Los Pinos C1 30/09/2018 11:45
2G  Viroletti/Sosa 3 4
1H  Alvarez/Di Bernardi 6 6
 Los Pinos C2 30/09/2018 09:15
1E  Perez/Videla 6 6
2F  Gomez/Santillan 1 3
 Médanos Verdes C1 30/09/2018 09:15
 Perez/Videla 7 6
 Miro/Kussrow 5 3
 Médanos Verdes C1 30/09/2018 13:00
 Perez/Videla 7 2 6
 Gerbaudo/Iparraguirre 6 6 3
 El Quincho C2 30/09/2018 15:30
2K  Cisneros/Mormont 5 1
1L  Miro/Kussrow 7 6
 Médanos Verdes C2 30/09/2018 09:15
1M  Franco/Kraemer 6 6
2N  Lima/Matamala 3 2
 El Quincho C1 30/09/2018 10:30
 Franco/Kraemer 3 3
 Gerbaudo/Iparraguirre 6 6
 El Quincho C1 30/09/2018 13:00
2C  Rodriguez/Minor 3 3
1D  Gerbaudo/Iparraguirre 6 6
 El Quincho C2 30/09/2018 10:30

PARTIDO
FINAL
 Molina/Quiroga 3 6 4
 Arnaudo/Saavedra 6 3 6
 El Quincho C1 30/09/2018 21:15
CAMPEON
 Arnaudo/Saavedra

16º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
8º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
4º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
SEMIFINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
1C  Baiza/Barrachia 7 6
2D  Cascon/Canciani 5 4
 Los Pinos C1 30/09/2018 10:30
 Baiza/Barrachia 6 6
 Peluffo/Schweiker 1 3
 Los Pinos C1 30/09/2018 13:00
 Baiza/Barrachia 6 6
 Alvarez/Moronta 7 7
 El Quincho C1 30/09/2018 16:45
 Alvarez/Moronta 4 2
 Arnaudo/Saavedra 6 6
 El Quincho C2 30/09/2018 19:15
2M  Folco/Soto 2 1
1N  Peluffo/Schweiker 6 6
 Los Pinos C2 30/09/2018 10:30
1K  Ojeda/Barbosa 6 6
2L  Santana/Sallaberry 2 4
 Médanos Verdes C1 30/09/2018 10:30
 Ojeda/Barbosa 4 1
 Alvarez/Moronta 6 6
 Médanos Verdes C2 30/09/2018 13:00
2E  Alvarez/Moronta 6 6
1F  Dell/Wunderlich 3 2
 Médanos Verdes C2 30/09/2018 10:30
1G  Arnaudo/Saavedra 6 6
2H  Llovio/Bastida 2 4
 Médanos Verdes C1 30/09/2018 11:45
 Arnaudo/Saavedra 7 6
 Moyano/Arias 5 3
 El Quincho C1 30/09/2018 14:15
 Arnaudo/Saavedra 6 6
 Vairoleto/Gorosito 2 0
 El Quincho C2 30/09/2018 16:45
2I  Ochoa/Ruiz  W.O.
1J  Moyano/Arias      
 El Quincho C2 30/09/2018 11:45
1O  Rodriguez/Perez Echegaray 6 6 6
2P  Canali/Canali 2 7 2
 Médanos Verdes C2 30/09/2018 11:45
 Rodriguez/Perez Echegaray 6 6 0
 Vairoleto/Gorosito 3 7 6
 El Quincho C2 30/09/2018 14:15
2A  Garcia/De La Fuente 6 1
1B  Vairoleto/Gorosito 7 6
 Los Pinos C2 30/09/2018 11:45