5ta Fecha - 3ra, 5ta y 7ma Cab - 3ra y 5ta Damas | Torneo: Caballeros 5ta | Categoria: 5° Cab_D | Fechas: 03/11/2018 al 04/11/2018 | Localidad: Santa Rosa
16º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
8º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
4º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
SEMIFINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
1A  Barrientos/Veloso
-   Bye
 
 Barrientos/Veloso 6 5 4
 Perazo/Arce 3 7 6
 El Quincho C1 04/11/2018 11:45
 Perazo/Arce 5 1
 Mocca/Mendive 7 6
 El Quincho C1 04/11/2018 14:15
 Mocca/Mendive 3 7 6
 Valdivieso/Martinez 6 5 3
 El Quincho C1 04/11/2018 18:00
2F  Martin/Oses 6 6 3
2G  Perazo/Arce 2 7 6
 El Quincho C1 04/11/2018 09:15
1I  Mocca/Mendive
-   Bye
 
 Mocca/Mendive 6 6
 Rivero/Florez 3 4
 La Campiña C2 04/11/2018 10:30
1H  Rivero/Florez
-   Bye
 
1E  Palomeque/Amado
-   Bye
 
 Palomeque/Amado 3 6 3
 Valdivieso/Martinez 6 4 6
 El Quincho C2 04/11/2018 11:45
 Valdivieso/Martinez 6 6
 Weber/Homman 1 3
 El Quincho C1 04/11/2018 15:30
2B  Valdivieso/Martinez 6 6
2K  Bello/Bello 0 2
 El Quincho C2 04/11/2018 09:15
2J  Correa/Carosio 5 4
2C  Weber/Homman 7 6
 La Campiña C2 04/11/2018 09:15
 Weber/Homman 7 2 6
 Alvarez/Pacheco 6 6 4
 La Campiña C1 04/11/2018 11:45
1D  Alvarez/Pacheco
-   Bye
 

PARTIDO
FINAL
 Mocca/Mendive 4 0
 Gatica/Medina 6 6
 El Quincho C1 04/11/2018 20:00
CAMPEON
 Gatica/Medina

16º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
8º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
4º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
SEMIFINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
1C  Gartner/Castillo
-   Bye
 
 Gartner/Castillo 5 1
 Ramirez/Lucero 7 6
 El Quincho C2 04/11/2018 13:00
 Ramirez/Lucero 5 4
 Perez/Mendiara 7 6
 El Quincho C2 04/11/2018 15:30
 Perez/Mendiara 6 1
 Gatica/Medina 7 6
 El Quincho C2 04/11/2018 18:00
2D  Ferreyra/Correa 3 4
2I  Ramirez/Lucero 6 6
 La Campiña C1 04/11/2018 09:15
1K  Galves/Saravia 0 3
2A  Zelarayan/Barrachia 6 6
 El Quincho C2 04/11/2018 10:30
 Zelarayan/Barrachia 6 3 2
 Perez/Mendiara 2 6 6
 El Quincho C1 04/11/2018 13:00
1F  Perez/Mendiara
-   Bye
 
1G  Carcer/Espindola
-   Bye
 
 Carcer/Espindola 7 5 3
 Canaparo/Andres 6 7 6
 La Campiña C1 04/11/2018 10:30
 Canaparo/Andres 5 4
 Gatica/Medina 7 6
 El Quincho C2 04/11/2018 14:15
1J  Canaparo/Andres
-   Bye
 
2H  Garcia/Luque 4 7 4
2E  Zabala/Goitia 6 5 6
 El Quincho C1 04/11/2018 10:30
 Zabala/Goitia 4 0
 Gatica/Medina 6 6
 La Campiña C2 04/11/2018 11:45
1B  Gatica/Medina
-   Bye