5ta Fecha - 3ra, 5ta y 7ma Cab - 3ra y 5ta Damas | Torneo: Caballeros 7ma | Categoria: 7° Cab_D | Fechas: 03/11/2018 al 04/11/2018 | Localidad: Santa Rosa
16º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
8º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
4º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
SEMIFINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
1A  Paez/Rodriguez
-   Bye
 
 Paez/Rodriguez 6 6
 Tapie/Rubiano 3 4
 Cristal Padel Club C1 04/11/2018 11:45
 Paez/Rodriguez 5 2
 Torres/Portillo 7 6
 Cristal Padel Club C1 04/11/2018 15:30
 Torres/Portillo 7 6
 Sosa/Nievas 5 2
 Cristal Padel Club C1 04/11/2018 18:00
2B  Tapie/Rubiano      
2C  Garcia/Galvan  W.O.
 Cristal Padel Club C1 04/11/2018 09:15
1I  Cuevas/Rossini
-   Bye
 
 Cuevas/Rossini 3 3
 Torres/Portillo 6 6
 Cristal Padel Club C1 04/11/2018 10:30
1H  Torres/Portillo
-   Bye
 
1E  Navarro/Saravia
-   Bye
 
 Navarro/Saravia 6 6
 Pinsak/Zimerman 3 1
 Crazy Padel C1 04/11/2018 09:15
 Navarro/Saravia 4 4
 Sosa/Nievas 6 6
 Cristal Padel Club C1 04/11/2018 14:15
2G  Pinsak/Zimerman
-   Bye
 
2F  Mosseto/Mosseto
-   Bye
 
 Mosseto/Mosseto 1 1
 Sosa/Nievas 6 6
 Crazy Padel C1 04/11/2018 10:30
1D  Sosa/Nievas
-   Bye
 

PARTIDO
FINAL
 Torres/Portillo 1 6 6
 Ponce De Leon/Rodriguez 6 3 4
 Cristal Padel Club C1 04/11/2018 20:00
CAMPEON
 Torres/Portillo

16º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
8º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
4º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
SEMIFINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
1C  Ponce De Leon/Rodriguez
-   Bye
 
 Ponce De Leon/Rodriguez 6 6
 Navarro/Vazquez 3 3
 Cristal Padel Club C2 04/11/2018 11:45
 Ponce De Leon/Rodriguez 6 6
 Dominguez/Palau 0 4
 Cristal Padel Club C2 04/11/2018 14:15
 Ponce De Leon/Rodriguez 2 6 7
 Palau/Gunther 6 0 5
 Cristal Padel Club C2 04/11/2018 18:00
3A  Unaiche/Ducaghini 2 6
2E  Navarro/Vazquez 6 7
 Cristal Padel Club C2 04/11/2018 09:15
2H  Calderon/Castro
-   Bye
 
 Calderon/Castro 1 3
 Dominguez/Palau 6 6
 Crazy Padel C1 04/11/2018 11:45
1F  Dominguez/Palau
-   Bye
 
1G  Linaza/Alfonso
-   Bye
 
 Linaza/Alfonso 4 2
 Palau/Gunther 6 6
 Cristal Padel Club C2 04/11/2018 10:30
 Palau/Gunther 6 6
 Giovanini/Teja 4 2
 Cristal Padel Club C2 04/11/2018 15:30
2I  Palau/Gunther
-   Bye
 
2D  Culla/Culla 1 1
2A  Ortelli/Scardilli 6 6
 Médanos Verdes C2 04/11/2018 09:15
 Ortelli/Scardilli 4 3
 Giovanini/Teja 6 6
 Médanos Verdes C2 04/11/2018 11:45
1B  Giovanini/Teja
-   Bye