NACIONAL LIBRES 2018 | Torneo: CABALLEROS 7ma | Categoria: 7° Cab_D | Fechas: 16/11/2018 al 19/11/2018 | Localidad: Mar del Plata [SEDE]
16º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
8º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
4º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
SEMIFINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
1A  Paez/Rodriguez
-   Bye
 
 Paez/Rodriguez 6 6
 Amaya/Herrera 1 2
 Padel Mach 17/11/2018 20:00
 Paez/Rodriguez 6 7
 Muñoz/Palavecino 3 6
 Padel Mach 18/11/2018 10:00
 Paez/Rodriguez 3 4
 Saavedra/De La Barrera 6 6
 Padel Mach 18/11/2018 16:00
2C  Amaya/Herrera 6 6
2F  Morillo/Mujica 0 2
 Padel Mach 17/11/2018 12:30
1I  Gunther/Rodriguez
-   Bye
 
 Gunther/Rodriguez 6 4
 Muñoz/Palavecino 7 6
 Padel Mach 17/11/2018 17:00
1H  Muñoz/Palavecino
-   Bye
 
1E  Diaz Paez/Gerez
-   Bye
 
 Diaz Paez/Gerez 7 4 6
 Nievas/Navarro 6 6 4
 Padel Mach 17/11/2018 17:00
 Diaz Paez/Gerez 0 4
 Saavedra/De La Barrera 6 6
 Padel Mach 18/11/2018 10:00
2J  Nievas/Navarro
-   Bye
 
2G  Colombo/Bonvin 0 6
2B  Müller/Molina 6 7
 Padel Mach 17/11/2018 10:00
 Müller/Molina 2 6
 Saavedra/De La Barrera 6 7
 Padel Mach 17/11/2018 17:00
1D  Saavedra/De La Barrera
-   Bye
 

PARTIDO
FINAL
 Saavedra/De La Barrera 6 6
 Miranda/Herrera 3 0
 San Remo 19/11/2018 15:30
CAMPEON
 Saavedra/De La Barrera

16º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
8º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
4º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
SEMIFINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
1C  Bonfietti/Rinaldelli
-   Bye
 
 Bonfietti/Rinaldelli 5 6 4
 Maggio/Mayer 7 4 6
 Padel Mach 17/11/2018 18:30
 Maggio/Mayer 6 6
 Meza/Moris 1 3
 Padel Mach 18/11/2018 10:00
 Maggio/Mayer 3 4
 Miranda/Herrera 6 6
 Padel Mach 18/11/2018 16:00
2A  Fernandez/Palomequez 6 2 0
2H  Maggio/Mayer 3 6 6
 Padel Mach 17/11/2018 11:15
2I  Meza/Moris
-   Bye
 
 Meza/Moris 7 6
 Pedemonte/Orsini 6 2
 Padel Mach 17/11/2018 18:30
1F  Pedemonte/Orsini
-   Bye
 
1G  Miranda/Herrera
-   Bye
 
 Miranda/Herrera 6 6
 Segovia/Rios 1 2
 Padel Mach 17/11/2018 18:30
 Miranda/Herrera 6 6
 Giodano/Bellandi 3 4
 Padel Mach 18/11/2018 11:30
1J  Segovia/Rios
-   Bye
 
2E  Barquett/Cabrera 3 6 2
2D  Guarna/Fernandez 6 4 6
 Padel Mach 17/11/2018 12:30
 Guarna/Fernandez 5 6 4
 Giodano/Bellandi 7 4 6
 Padel Mach 17/11/2018 20:00
1B  Giodano/Bellandi
-   Bye