Evento:   FAP - Torneo Nacional de Libres 2017 | Torneo: Caballeros 3ra | Categoria: 3° Cab_D
Fechas: 17/11/2017 al 20/11/2017 | Localidad: Rosario [SEDE]

  

 
16º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
8º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
4º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
SEMIFINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
1A  Zambiazo/Bonelli
-   Bye
 
 Zambiazo/Bonelli 4 6
 Bardou/Zalazar 6 7
 Rosario Padel 19/11/2017 14:30
 Bardou/Zalazar 6 7
 Lopez/Muzaber 4 6
 Rosario Padel 19/11/2017 19:00
 Bardou/Zalazar 6 6 6
 Duarte/Zaragoza 3 7 3
 Padel Utopía 20/11/2017 11:30
2F  Pugliese/Gimenez 7 6 4
2G  Bardou/Zalazar 5 7 6
 Padel Utopía 18/11/2017 18:30
1I  Miguel/Valenzuela
-   Bye
 
 Miguel/Valenzuela 7 3 4
 Lopez/Muzaber 6 6 6
 Rosario Padel 19/11/2017 14:30
1H  Lopez/Muzaber
-   Bye
 
1E  Kaenel/Roa
-   Bye
 
 Kaenel/Roa 6 4
 Duarte/Zaragoza 7 6
 Rosario Padel 19/11/2017 13:00
 Duarte/Zaragoza 6 7
 Pesante/Bozzano 4 6
 Rosario Padel 19/11/2017 19:00
2B  Duarte/Zaragoza 6 6
2K  Perotti/Sezazolo 4 4
 Rosario Padel 18/11/2017 18:30
2J  Pesante/Bozzano 6 6
2C  Suarez/Duarte 4 1
 Rosario Padel 18/11/2017 18:30
 Pesante/Bozzano 4 7 6
 Fuertes/Fernandez 6 6 2
 Rosario Padel 19/11/2017 13:00
1D  Fuertes/Fernandez
-   Bye
 

PARTIDO
FINAL
 Bardou/Zalazar 5 6
 Rochinotti/Martinez 7 7
 Pueyrredón Padel 20/11/2017 15:30
CAMPEON
 Rochinotti/Martinez

16º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
8º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
4º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
SEMIFINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
1C  Tschaggeny/Arrien
-   Bye
 
 Tschaggeny/Arrien 1 6 6
 Collazo/Perez 6 2 4
 Padel Utopía 19/11/2017 14:30
 Tschaggeny/Arrien 6 2 3
 Rochinotti/Martinez 1 6 6
 Padel Utopía 19/11/2017 19:00
 Rochinotti/Martinez 7 6
 Faucher/Rovero 6 3
 Padel Utopía 20/11/2017 11:30
2D  Rotundo/Romero 6 7 6
2I  Collazo/Perez 7 6 7
 Rosario Padel 18/11/2017 20:00
1K  Rochinotti/Martinez 6 6
2A  Jara/Rolon 3 3
 Padel Utopía 18/11/2017 20:00
 Rochinotti/Martinez 6 6
 Borda/Aquino 2 4
 Rosario Padel 19/11/2017 14:30
1F  Borda/Aquino
-   Bye
 
1G  Hernandez/El Cano
-   Bye
 
 Hernandez/El Cano 3 7 5
 Faucher/Rovero 6 5 7
 Padel Utopía 19/11/2017 14:30
 Faucher/Rovero 6 7
 Gomez/Blanco 3 5
 Padel Utopía 19/11/2017 19:00
3A  Sewalt/Rodriguez 6 3
1J  Faucher/Rovero 7 6
 Padel Utopía 18/11/2017 20:00
2H  Zurita/Happel 2 4
2E  Gomez/Blanco 6 6
 Padel Utopía 18/11/2017 20:00
 Gomez/Blanco 6 4 6
 Cortez/Baumgarner 3 6 4
 Padel Utopía 19/11/2017 14:30
1B  Cortez/Baumgarner
-   Bye