Evento:   FAP - Torneo Nacional de Libres 2017 | Torneo: Caballeros 6ta | Categoria: 6° Cab_D
Fechas: 17/11/2017 al 20/11/2017 | Localidad: Rosario [SEDE]

  

 
32º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
16º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
8º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
4º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
SEMIFINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
1A  Gatica/Rivero
  Bye
 
 Gatica/Rivero 6 7
 Mantenberg/Riquelme 4 6
 Ave Fénix 18/11/2017 20:00
 Gatica/Rivero 6 6 6
 Lillo/Alaniz 4 7 4
 Ave Fénix 19/11/2017 13:00
 Gatica/Rivero 6 4 6
 Godoy/Nuñez 4 6 4
 Ave Fénix 19/11/2017 19:00
 Gatica/Rivero 6 1 6
 Weber/Homman 2 6 1
 Rosario Padel 20/11/2017 11:30
3A  Mantenberg/Riquelme      
2B  Butron/Iglesias  W.O.
 Ave Fénix 18/11/2017 14:00
2O  Lillo/Alaniz
  Bye
 
 Lillo/Alaniz 6 6
 Spiridonoff/Prunelo 4 4
 Ave Fénix 18/11/2017 20:00
1P  Spiridonoff/Prunelo
  Bye
 
1I  Segura/Adrove
  Bye
 
 Segura/Adrove 2 4
 Anghilante/Martini 6 6
 Ave Fénix 18/11/2017 17:00
 Anghilante/Martini 4 7 6
 Godoy/Nuñez 6 6 7
 Ave Fénix 19/11/2017 13:00
2J  Anghilante/Martini
  Bye
 
1H  Godoy/Nuñez
  Bye
 
 Godoy/Nuñez 7 6
 Lazaro/Giusti 6 2
 Ave Fénix 18/11/2017 20:00
2G  Lazaro/Giusti
  Bye
 
1E  Acosta/Molina
  Bye
 
 Acosta/Molina 6 6
 Cardoso/Aybar 1 0
 Ave Fénix 18/11/2017 15:30
 Acosta/Molina 4 6 2
 Blua/Chavez 6 1 6
 Ave Fénix 19/11/2017 13:00
 Blua/Chavez 4 4
 Weber/Homman 6 6
 Ave Fénix 19/11/2017 19:00
2F  Cardoso/Aybar
  Bye
 
2K  Blua/Chavez
  Bye
 
 Blua/Chavez 6 1 6
 Tirone/Goedelman 4 6 4
 Ave Fénix 18/11/2017 18:30
1L  Tirone/Goedelman
  Bye
 
1M  Agnela/Lopez
  Bye
 
 Agnela/Lopez 6 6
 Medina/Vissani 1 2
 Ave Fénix 18/11/2017 18:30
 Agnela/Lopez 4 3
 Weber/Homman 6 6
 Ave Fénix 19/11/2017 13:00
2N  Medina/Vissani
  Bye
 
2C  Adur/Della Mea
  Bye
 
 Adur/Della Mea 4 5
 Weber/Homman 6 7
 Ave Fénix 18/11/2017 15:30
1D  Weber/Homman
  Bye
 

PARTIDO
FINAL
 Gatica/Rivero 2 7 5
 Andreata/Pedemonte 6 6 7
 Obsesión Padel 20/11/2017 15:30

32º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
16º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
8º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
4º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
SEMIFINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
1C  Boschetto/Dumas
  Bye
 
 Boschetto/Dumas 6 7
 Cozza/Jeandreren 1 5
 Ave Fénix 18/11/2017 15:30
 Boschetto/Dumas 4 6 6
 Soler/Simioni 6 2 2
 Ave Fénix 19/11/2017 14:30
 Boschetto/Dumas 6 6
 Aguirre/Amado 1 4
 Ave Fénix 19/11/2017 19:00
 Boschetto/Dumas 2 2
 Andreata/Pedemonte 6 6
 Rosario Padel 20/11/2017 11:30
2D  Cozza/Jeandreren
  Bye
 
2M  Soler/Simioni
  Bye
 
 Soler/Simioni 1 6 6
 Diez/Alvarez 6 3 1
 Ave Fénix 18/11/2017 18:30
1N  Diez/Alvarez
  Bye
 
1K  Billone/Sanchez
  Bye
 
 Billone/Sanchez 6 6
 Acevedo/Acevedo 3 4
 Ave Fénix 18/11/2017 18:30
 Billone/Sanchez 4 6 3
 Aguirre/Amado 6 4 6
 Ave Fénix 19/11/2017 14:30
2L  Acevedo/Acevedo
  Bye
 
2E  Fernandez/Salom Rivas
  Bye
 
 Fernandez/Salom Rivas 2 3
 Aguirre/Amado 6 6
 Ave Fénix 18/11/2017 15:30
1F  Aguirre/Amado
  Bye
 
1G  Lucero/Lucero
  Bye
 
 Lucero/Lucero 6 6
 Di Martino/Arostegui 2 3
 Ave Fénix 18/11/2017 17:00
 Lucero/Lucero 2 3
 Candia/Casarini 6 6
 Ave Fénix 19/11/2017 14:30
 Candia/Casarini 2 1
 Andreata/Pedemonte 6 6
 Ave Fénix 19/11/2017 19:00
2H  Di Martino/Arostegui
  Bye
 
2I  Maza/Scarfo
  Bye
 
 Maza/Scarfo 6 4 4
 Candia/Casarini 4 6 6
 Ave Fénix 18/11/2017 17:00
1J  Candia/Casarini
  Bye
 
1O  Pratto/Blanco
  Bye
 
 Pratto/Blanco 2 7 4
 Lencina/Politano 6 5 6
 Ave Fénix 18/11/2017 20:00
 Lencina/Politano 4 3
 Andreata/Pedemonte 6 6
 Ave Fénix 19/11/2017 14:30
2P  Lencina/Politano
  Bye
 
2A  Juarez/Brassesco
  Bye
 
 Juarez/Brassesco 7 4 3
 Andreata/Pedemonte 6 6 6
 Ave Fénix 18/11/2017 17:00
1B  Andreata/Pedemonte
  Bye