Evento:   FAP - Torneo Nacional de Libres 2017 | Torneo: Damas 4ta | Categoria: 4° Dama_D
Fechas: 17/11/2017 al 20/11/2017 | Localidad: Rosario [SEDE]

  

 
16º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
8º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
4º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
SEMIFINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
1A  Calgaro/Berdun
-   Bye
 
 Calgaro/Berdun 6 6
 Rovetto/Maza 2 0
 Rosario Padel 19/11/2017 11:30
 Calgaro/Berdun 3 4
 Romero/Coletti 6 6
 Rosario Padel 19/11/2017 16:00
 Romero/Coletti 7 4 7
 Flematti/De Zorzi 6 6 6
 Padel Utopía 20/11/2017 10:00
2J  Rovetto/Maza      
2K  Fuera de Competencia  Descalif.
 Encuentro 18/11/2017 17:00
1I  Diaz/Danne 1 0
2C  Amaya/Zabala 6 6
 Rosario Padel 18/11/2017 17:00
 Amaya/Zabala 5 0
 Romero/Coletti 7 6
 Rosario Padel 19/11/2017 11:30
2B  Herrera/Monzalvez 1 6 2
1H  Romero/Coletti 6 4 6
 Rosario Padel 18/11/2017 17:00
1E  Muñoz/More
-   Bye
 
 Muñoz/More 3 6 4
 Flematti/De Zorzi 6 2 6
 Padel Utopía 19/11/2017 10:00
 Flematti/De Zorzi 6 4 6
 Goujon/Chavez 1 6 3
 Padel Utopía 19/11/2017 16:00
2F  Guidi/Pujol 1 2
1L  Flematti/De Zorzi 6 6
 Padel Utopía 18/11/2017 18:30
1M  Bellochio/Vismara 6 7
2G  Acuña/Jans 1 5
 Padel Utopía 18/11/2017 18:30
 Bellochio/Vismara 5 1
 Goujon/Chavez 7 6
 Padel Utopía 19/11/2017 10:00
1D  Goujon/Chavez
-   Bye
 

PARTIDO
FINAL
 Romero/Coletti 1 6 6
 Snatiago/Martorelli 6 2 4
 Obsesión Padel 20/11/2017 14:00
CAMPEON
 Romero/Coletti

16º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
8º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
4º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
SEMIFINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
1C  Vega/Pedrozo
-   Bye
 
 Vega/Pedrozo 0 1
 Snatiago/Martorelli 6 6
 Rosario Padel 19/11/2017 10:00
 Snatiago/Martorelli 4 6 6
 Lopez/Dure 6 1 2
 Rosario Padel 19/11/2017 16:00
 Snatiago/Martorelli 6 7
 Muñoz/Tezza 3 6
 Padel Utopía 20/11/2017 10:00
2H  Snatiago/Martorelli 6 7
2M  Diaz Scola/Quiroz 2 5
 Padel Utopía 18/11/2017 17:00
1K  Lopez/Dure 6 3 6
2E  Cornejo/Ibarra 4 6 4
 Padel Utopía 18/11/2017 17:00
 Lopez/Dure 7 6
 Rene/Ortiz 5 2
 Rosario Padel 19/11/2017 10:00
1F  Rene/Ortiz
-   Bye
 
1G  Espinosa/Tieso 4 7 1
2A  Colonge/Correa 6 6 6
 Rosario Padel 18/11/2017 17:00
 Colonge/Correa 2 4
 Groppo/Pereyra 6 6
 Rosario Padel 19/11/2017 10:00
 Groppo/Pereyra 2 4
 Muñoz/Tezza 6 6
 Padel Utopía 19/11/2017 16:00
2D  Groppo/Pereyra 6 6
1J  Bermejo/Descalzo 3 3
 Encuentro 2 18/11/2017 17:00
2L  Muñoz/Tezza 5 7 6
2I  Ruiz/Gonzalez 7 6 4
 Padel Utopía 18/11/2017 17:00
 Muñoz/Tezza 3 6 6
 Da Fonte/Bertoluzi 6 4 3
 Padel Utopía 19/11/2017 10:00
1B  Da Fonte/Bertoluzi
-   Bye