FAP - Torneo Nacional de Libres 2017 | Torneo: Damas 5ta | Categoria: 5° Dama_D | Fechas: 17/11/2017 al 20/11/2017 | Localidad: Rosario [SEDE]
16º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
8º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
4º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
SEMIFINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
1A  Campana/De Francesco
-   Bye
 
 Campana/De Francesco 6 6 6
 Carrera/Lupica 7 2 7
 Obsesión Padel 19/11/2017 10:00
 Carrera/Lupica 4 1
 Pedros/Alejandro 6 6
 Obsesión Padel 19/11/2017 17:30
 Pedros/Alejandro 4 6 6
 Larrea/Fernandez 6 1 0
 Obsesión Padel 20/11/2017 10:00
2N  Toffoni/Medina 4 3
2K  Carrera/Lupica 6 6
 CUVIO 18/11/2017 18:30
1I  Pedros/Alejandro 6 6
2F  Padin/Olmedo 3 2
 Obsesión Padel 18/11/2017 20:00
 Pedros/Alejandro 6 6
 Yuyprasere/Doric 3 3
 Obsesión Padel 19/11/2017 10:00
2C  Yuyprasere/Doric 6 3 6
1H  Aiuto/Cortes 3 6 1
 Padel El Pasillo 18/11/2017 15:30
1E  Godoy/Dalisera 6 6
2B  De Paolis/Bonino 2 3
 Obsesión Padel 18/11/2017 17:00
 Godoy/Dalisera 3 2
 Larrea/Fernandez 6 6
 Obsesión Padel 19/11/2017 10:00
 Larrea/Fernandez 7 4 6
 Retta/Virgillito 5 6 3
 Obsesión Padel 19/11/2017 17:30
2G  Zurschmitten/Acosta 6 3
1L  Larrea/Fernandez 7 6
 Obsesión Padel 18/11/2017 18:30
1M  Retta/Virgillito 6 6
2J  Gaspe/Maier 2 2
 CUVIO 18/11/2017 17:00
 Retta/Virgillito 6 6
 De Billerbeck/Antunez 2 0
 Obsesión Padel 19/11/2017 10:00
3A  De Billerbeck/Antunez 3 6 7
1D  Imhoff/Carnevali 6 1 6
 Padel El Pasillo 18/11/2017 17:00

PARTIDO
FINAL
 Pedros/Alejandro 6 6
 Ruiz/Lorenzeti 2 0
 Obsesión Padel 20/11/2017 14:00
CAMPEON
 Pedros/Alejandro

16º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
8º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
4º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
SEMIFINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
1C  Ruiz/Lorenzeti 2 6 6
3B  Muñoz/Ulloa 6 4 1
 Obsesión Padel 18/11/2017 17:00
 Ruiz/Lorenzeti 6 6
 Mucci/Ricci 4 1
 Padel El Pasillo 19/11/2017 10:00
 Ruiz/Lorenzeti 6 7
 Affranchino/Lencina 3 5
 Padel El Pasillo 19/11/2017 16:00
 Ruiz/Lorenzeti 6 6
 Maurici/Ventura 1 3
 Obsesión Padel 20/11/2017 10:00
2I  Alterini/Giovenale 6 1 4
1N  Mucci/Ricci 3 6 6
 CUVIO 18/11/2017 18:30
1K  Tomassi/Piccone 7 6
2H  Stieb/Castillo 6 2
 CUVIO 18/11/2017 15:30
 Tomassi/Piccone 5 6
 Affranchino/Lencina 7 7
 Padel El Pasillo 19/11/2017 10:00
2A  Aman/Esterlich 4 6 5
1F  Affranchino/Lencina 6 4 7
 Obsesión Padel 18/11/2017 20:00
1G  Coronel/Paredero 3 7 3
2D  Vittori/Gutierrez 6 6 6
 Padel El Pasillo 18/11/2017 17:00
 Vittori/Gutierrez 1 6
 Finkelstein/Fernandez 6 7
 Padel El Pasillo 19/11/2017 11:30
 Finkelstein/Fernandez 3 4
 Maurici/Ventura 6 6
 Padel El Pasillo 19/11/2017 16:00
2E  Finkelstein/Fernandez 6 5 6
1J  Morillo/Suarez 2 7 2
 Obsesión Padel 18/11/2017 18:30
2M  Almada/Herner 3 5
2L  Cura/Ginevry 6 7
 CUVIO 18/11/2017 17:00
 Cura/Ginevry 4 5
 Maurici/Ventura 6 7
 Padel El Pasillo 19/11/2017 11:30
1B  Maurici/Ventura
-   Bye