Evento:   FAP - Torneo Nacional de Libres 2017 | Torneo: Damas 6ta | Categoria: 6° Dama_D
Fechas: 17/11/2017 al 20/11/2017 | Localidad: Rosario [SEDE]

  

 
16º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
8º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
4º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
SEMIFINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
1A  Rebola/Montenovo
-   Bye
 
 Rebola/Montenovo 6 6
 Cifre/Aramayo 2 2
 Pueyrredón Padel 19/11/2017 10:00
 Rebola/Montenovo 6 5 6
 Riela/Riela 1 7 2
 Pueyrredón Padel 19/11/2017 14:30
 Rebola/Montenovo 5 4
 Jacobi/Rios Siboldi 7 6
 Pueyrredón Padel 20/11/2017 11:30
2J  Diaz/Brunengo 0 0
2K  Cifre/Aramayo 6 6
 Dorrego Padel 18/11/2017 15:30
1I  Nicollier/Ozan 3 6
2C  Nuñez/Oyola 6 7
 Obsesión Padel 18/11/2017 20:00
 Nuñez/Oyola 6 3
 Riela/Riela 7 6
 Pueyrredón Padel 19/11/2017 10:00
2B  Kessel/Ghiorzi 6 3 1
1H  Riela/Riela 4 6 6
 Dorrego Padel 18/11/2017 17:00
1E  Nievas/Brabo
-   Bye
 
 Nievas/Brabo  Descalif.
 Jacobi/Rios Siboldi      
 Pueyrredón Padel 19/11/2017 10:00
 Jacobi/Rios Siboldi 7 6 7
 Caracci/Martinez 6 7 6
 Pueyrredón Padel 19/11/2017 14:30
2F  Gallardo/Banegas 6 6 5
1L  Jacobi/Rios Siboldi 7 2 7
 Dorrego Padel 18/11/2017 20:00
1M  Scoppa/Alanis 5 6 1
2G  Formichelli/Castillo 7 2 6
 Dorrego Padel 18/11/2017 18:30
 Formichelli/Castillo 6 2
 Caracci/Martinez 7 6
 Pueyrredón Padel 19/11/2017 10:00
1D  Caracci/Martinez
-   Bye
 

PARTIDO
FINAL
 Jacobi/Rios Siboldi 4 1
 Pagani/Castillo 6 6
 Pueyrredón Padel 20/11/2017 15:30
CAMPEON
 Pagani/Castillo

16º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
8º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
4º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
SEMIFINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
1C  Ramirez/Karpiuk
-   Bye
 
 Ramirez/Karpiuk 1 7 0
 Bassi/Chazarreta 6 5 6
 Pueyrredón Padel 19/11/2017 11:30
 Bassi/Chazarreta 4 6 6
 Patterer/Veglio 6 4 4
 Pueyrredón Padel 19/11/2017 17:30
 Bassi/Chazarreta 4 4
 Pagani/Castillo 6 6
 Pueyrredón Padel 20/11/2017 11:30
2H  Bassi/Chazarreta 6 7
2M  Chico/Ipharraguerre 4 6
 Dorrego Padel 18/11/2017 20:00
1K  Ceballos/Rodriguez 6 6
2E  Vico/Ruiz Diaz 2 1
 Dorrego Padel 18/11/2017 17:00
 Ceballos/Rodriguez 2 6 3
 Patterer/Veglio 6 1 6
 Pueyrredón Padel 19/11/2017 11:30
3A  Barreira/Montenegro 2 2
1F  Patterer/Veglio 6 6
 Dorrego Padel 18/11/2017 18:30
1G  Biglia/Yachini 7 6
2A  Dosztal/Lo Menzo 6 2
 Dorrego Padel 18/11/2017 18:30
 Biglia/Yachini 6 6
 Martinez/Parodi 3 2
 Pueyrredón Padel 19/11/2017 11:30
 Biglia/Yachini 3 7 3
 Pagani/Castillo 6 5 6
 Pueyrredón Padel 19/11/2017 19:00
2D  Bordet/Martin 5 0
1J  Martinez/Parodi 7 6
 Dorrego Padel 18/11/2017 17:00
2L  Martello/Ovando 6 6
2I  Vardaro/Crespo 4 1
 Dorrego Padel 18/11/2017 20:00
 Martello/Ovando 3 6
 Pagani/Castillo 6 7
 Pueyrredón Padel 19/11/2017 11:30
1B  Pagani/Castillo
-   Bye