Evento:   FAP - Torneo Nacional de Libres 2017 | Torneo: Caballeros 7ma | Categoria: 7° Cab_D
Fechas: 17/11/2017 al 20/11/2017 | Localidad: Rosario [SEDE]

  

 
16º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
8º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
4º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
SEMIFINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
1A  Toledo/Gatti
-   Bye
 
 Toledo/Gatti 6 6
 Gongora/Montejano 2 4
 Obsesión Padel 19/11/2017 14:30
 Toledo/Gatti 2 3
 Herran/Ojeda 6 6
 Obsesión Padel 19/11/2017 19:00
 Herran/Ojeda 6 6
 Pais/Rivoire 4 1
 Obsesión Padel 20/11/2017 10:00
2B  Fuera de Competencia  Descalif.
2C  Gongora/Montejano      
 Obsesión Padel 18/11/2017 18:30
1I  Charette/Ramirez
-   Bye
 
 Charette/Ramirez 2 1
 Herran/Ojeda 6 6
 Obsesión Padel 19/11/2017 14:30
1H  Herran/Ojeda
-   Bye
 
1E  Contreras/Suarez
-   Bye
 
 Contreras/Suarez 2 3
 Velez/Villaroel 6 6
 Obsesión Padel 19/11/2017 14:30
 Velez/Villaroel 2 7 4
 Pais/Rivoire 6 6 6
 Obsesión Padel 19/11/2017 19:00
2G  Velez/Villaroel
-   Bye
 
2F  Rivas/Müller
-   Bye
 
 Rivas/Müller 2 2
 Pais/Rivoire 6 6
 Obsesión Padel 19/11/2017 14:30
1D  Pais/Rivoire
-   Bye
 

PARTIDO
FINAL
 Herran/Ojeda 6 6
 Molina/Abrigo 1 3
 Obsesión Padel 20/11/2017 14:00
CAMPEON
 Herran/Ojeda

16º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
8º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
4º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
SEMIFINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
1C  Oddi/Licenziato Flematti
-   Bye
 
 Oddi/Licenziato Flematti 7 6
 Palavecino/Baigorria 5 0
 Obsesión Padel 19/11/2017 16:00
 Oddi/Licenziato Flematti 6 6 6
 Robaina/Giacomazzi 7 4 4
 Obsesión Padel 19/11/2017 20:30
 Oddi/Licenziato Flematti 4 6 4
 Molina/Abrigo 6 0 6
 Obsesión Padel 20/11/2017 10:00
2E  Palavecino/Baigorria
-   Bye
 
2H  Robaina/Giacomazzi
-   Bye
 
 Robaina/Giacomazzi 6 7
 Abentin/Viotti 1 5
 Obsesión Padel 19/11/2017 16:00
1F  Abentin/Viotti
-   Bye
 
1G  Perez/Hartfield
-   Bye
 
 Perez/Hartfield 6 3 1
 Martinez/Falcon 3 6 6
 Obsesión Padel 19/11/2017 16:00
 Martinez/Falcon 7 0 6
 Molina/Abrigo 6 6 7
 Obsesión Padel 19/11/2017 20:30
2I  Martinez/Falcon
-   Bye
 
2D  Fuera de Competencia  Descalif.
2A  Molina/Abrigo      
 Obsesión Padel 18/11/2017 18:30
 Molina/Abrigo 6 7
 Cabrera/Barquett 4 6
 Obsesión Padel 19/11/2017 16:00
1B  Cabrera/Barquett
-   Bye