Master Copa de Campeones 2018 | Torneo: Caballeros 4ta | Categoria: 4° Cab_D | Fechas: 02/03/2018 al 04/03/2018 | Localidad: Rosario
16º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
8º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
4º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
SEMIFINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
1A  Schoepf/Escobar
-   Bye
 
 Schoepf/Escobar 6 6
 Dulce/Sosa 2 1
 Padel El Pasillo 03/03/2018 14:00
 Schoepf/Escobar 6 6
 Ribles/Bermo 1 4
 Padel El Pasillo 03/03/2018 18:00
 Schoepf/Escobar 6 6
 Poffer/Caramp 2 2
 Pueyrredón Padel 04/03/2018 11:15
2C  Dulce/Sosa 6 6
2F  Villareal/Fernandez 3 3
 Padel El Pasillo 03/03/2018 10:00
1I  Fabiani/Chianea
-   Bye
 
 Fabiani/Chianea 6 4
 Ribles/Bermo 7 6
 Padel El Pasillo 03/03/2018 14:00
1H  Ribles/Bermo
-   Bye
 
1E  Escobar/Gasc
-   Bye
 
 Escobar/Gasc 5 4
 Poffer/Caramp 7 6
 Padel El Pasillo 03/03/2018 15:15
 Poffer/Caramp 7 6
 Bivona/Rienzo 5 2
 Padel El Pasillo 03/03/2018 19:15
3B  Maiz/Zingone 5 6 3
2J  Poffer/Caramp 7 1 6
 Padel El Pasillo 03/03/2018 11:15
2G  Figueroa/Tello 3 6 6
2B  Villamil/Monsalvo 6 3 4
 Padel El Pasillo 03/03/2018 11:15
 Figueroa/Tello 4 4
 Bivona/Rienzo 6 6
 Padel El Pasillo 03/03/2018 15:15
1D  Bivona/Rienzo
-   Bye
 

PARTIDO
FINAL
 Schoepf/Escobar 6 6
 Sena/Fakin 4 0
 Pueyrredón Padel 04/03/2018 15:15
CAMPEON
 Schoepf/Escobar

16º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
8º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
4º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
SEMIFINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
1C  Recaman/Mansilla
-   Bye
 
 Recaman/Mansilla 6 6
 Godoy/Pistola 1 4
 Ave Fénix 03/03/2018 14:00
 Recaman/Mansilla 6 3 2
 Boca/Pedemonte 2 6 6
 Padel El Pasillo 03/03/2018 18:00
 Boca/Pedemonte 3 7 4
 Sena/Fakin 6 6 6
 Pueyrredón Padel 04/03/2018 11:15
2A  Catalano/Godina 6 2
2H  Godoy/Pistola 7 6
 Ave Fénix 03/03/2018 10:00
2I  Fernandez/Machuca 4 6 0
3A  Ventroni/Inani 6 4 6
 Ave Fénix 03/03/2018 10:00
 Ventroni/Inani 3 2
 Boca/Pedemonte 6 6
 Ave Fénix 03/03/2018 14:00
1F  Boca/Pedemonte
-   Bye
 
1G  Brol/Bressan
-   Bye
 
 Brol/Bressan 1 1
 Sena/Fakin 6 6
 Ave Fénix 03/03/2018 14:00
 Sena/Fakin 0 6 6
 Marin/Florez 6 4 4
 Padel El Pasillo 03/03/2018 19:15
1J  Sena/Fakin
-   Bye
 
2E  Bauza/Cignetti 6 6
2D  Rodriguez/Prada 3 2
 Padel El Pasillo 03/03/2018 10:00
 Bauza/Cignetti 4 4
 Marin/Florez 6 6
 Ave Fénix 03/03/2018 14:00
1B  Marin/Florez
-   Bye