Master Copa de Campeones 2018 | Torneo: Caballeros 5ta | Categoria: 5° Cab_D | Fechas: 02/03/2018 al 04/03/2018 | Localidad: Rosario
16º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
8º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
4º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
SEMIFINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
1A  Caballero/Falabella
-   Bye
 
 Caballero/Falabella 7 4 6
 Martinez/Carreño 5 6 4
 Pueyrredón Padel 03/03/2018 16:30
 Caballero/Falabella 4 3
 Bajerle/Paterlini 6 6
 Obsesión Padel 03/03/2018 20:30
 Bajerle/Paterlini 6 6 6
 Arias/Lusuardi 4 7 7
 Obsesión Padel 04/03/2018 10:00
2G  Martinez/Carreño 6 6
2J  Piccini/Gomez 3 1
 Pueyrredón Padel 03/03/2018 12:30
1I  Palomeque/Andres 7 5 6
2B  Gaitan/Silva 6 7 1
 Pueyrredón Padel 03/03/2018 12:30
 Palomeque/Andres 2 6 3
 Bajerle/Paterlini 6 4 6
 Pueyrredón Padel 03/03/2018 16:30
3A  Pedemonte/Morosini 1 2
1H  Bajerle/Paterlini 6 6
 Pueyrredón Padel 03/03/2018 12:30
1E  Lopez/Igareta
-   Bye
 
 Lopez/Igareta 1 6 3
 Sigloch/Olaberria 6 1 6
 Pueyrredón Padel 03/03/2018 16:30
 Sigloch/Olaberria 3 4
 Arias/Lusuardi 6 6
 Obsesión Padel 03/03/2018 20:30
2C  Sigloch/Olaberria 6 3 7
1L  Farina/Visentin 3 6 6
 Ave Fénix 03/03/2018 12:30
2K  Rios/Oggier 6 1 6
2F  Castillo/Arhez 1 6 7
 Ave Fénix 03/03/2018 12:30
 Castillo/Arhez 3 2
 Arias/Lusuardi 6 6
 Pueyrredón Padel 03/03/2018 16:30
1D  Arias/Lusuardi
-   Bye
 

PARTIDO
FINAL
 Arias/Lusuardi 6 6 6
 Centeno/Simoncini 7 1 4
 Obsesión Padel 04/03/2018 14:00
CAMPEON
 Arias/Lusuardi

16º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
8º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
4º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
SEMIFINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
1C  Izaguirre/Moran
-   Bye
 
 Izaguirre/Moran 6 6
 Iriat/Moreno 4 1
 Obsesión Padel 03/03/2018 16:30
 Izaguirre/Moran 2 3
 Crema/Del Agua 6 6
 Obsesión Padel 03/03/2018 20:30
 Crema/Del Agua 1 5
 Centeno/Simoncini 6 7
 Obsesión Padel 04/03/2018 10:00
2E  Piro/Garcia Godoy 6 5 3
2L  Iriat/Moreno 2 7 6
 Pueyrredón Padel 03/03/2018 12:30
1K  Gonzalez/Bustamante 2 7 4
2D  Candia/Eusebi 6 6 6
 Obsesión Padel 03/03/2018 12:30
 Candia/Eusebi 2 2
 Crema/Del Agua 6 6
 Obsesión Padel 03/03/2018 16:30
1F  Crema/Del Agua
-   Bye
 
1G  Gomez/Ause
-   Bye
 
 Gomez/Ause 4 3
 Centeno/Simoncini 6 6
 Obsesión Padel 03/03/2018 16:30
 Centeno/Simoncini 6 6
 Debernardi/Mansilla 1 3
 Obsesión Padel 03/03/2018 20:30
2A  Pierresteguy/Montoya 1 3
1J  Centeno/Simoncini 6 6
 Ave Fénix 03/03/2018 12:30
2I  Arrieta/Benavente 2 4
2H  Ricci/Abentin 6 6
 Ave Fénix 03/03/2018 12:30
 Ricci/Abentin 6 3 4
 Debernardi/Mansilla 4 6 6
 Obsesión Padel 03/03/2018 16:30
1B  Debernardi/Mansilla
-   Bye