Etapa 2 - APT - Pares | Torneo: Caballeros 6ta | Categoria: 6° Cab_D | Fechas: 28/04/2018 al 29/04/2018 | Localidad: Tandil [SEDE]
16º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
8º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
4º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
SEMIFINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
1A  Rodriguez/Suarez
-   Bye
 
 Rodriguez/Suarez 7 6 7
 Marsico/Fernadez 6 7 6
 La Cascada C1 29/04/2018 09:00
 Rodriguez/Suarez 2 6
 Trejo/Diaz 6 7
 T. Conpartido C1 29/04/2018 11:00
 Trejo/Diaz 6 3 6
 Salaverry/Blanco 1 6 3
 La Cascada C1 29/04/2018 14:00
2B  Marsico/Fernadez 6 6 7
2C  Carrilo/Storni 3 7 6
 T. Conpartido C1 28/04/2018 21:00
1I  Trejo/Diaz
-   Bye
 
 Trejo/Diaz 6 6
 Avendaño/Gogorza 2 3
 La Cascada C2 29/04/2018 09:00
1H  Avendaño/Gogorza
-   Bye
 
1E  Barales/Rezola
-   Bye
 
 Barales/Rezola 4 3
 Salaverry/Blanco 6 6
 T. Conpartido C1 29/04/2018 09:00
 Salaverry/Blanco 6 6
 Guillenea/Ghio 4 4
 T. Conpartido C2 29/04/2018 11:00
2G  Salaverry/Blanco
-   Bye
 
2F  Hoffman/Tanno 4 6 6
3B  Gomez/Britos 6 4 7
 T. Conpartido C2 28/04/2018 21:00
 Gomez/Britos 2 6 6
 Guillenea/Ghio 6 0 7
 T. Conpartido C2 29/04/2018 09:00
1D  Guillenea/Ghio
-   Bye
 

PARTIDO
FINAL
 Trejo/Diaz 6 2 3
 Allisiardi/Garcia 3 6 6
 Arroyo Blanco C2 29/04/2018 17:00
CAMPEON
 Allisiardi/Garcia

16º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
8º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
4º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
SEMIFINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
1C  Fernandez/Junqueira
-   Bye
 
 Fernandez/Junqueira 6 6
 Burger/Collado 3 3
 Arroyo Blanco C1 29/04/2018 09:00
 Fernandez/Junqueira 6 6
 Manzoni/Schenfeld 2 1
 Arroyo Blanco C3 29/04/2018 11:30
 Fernandez/Junqueira 6 7 0
 Allisiardi/Garcia 7 6 6
 La Cascada C2 29/04/2018 14:00
3A  Vicente/Bustos 3 5
2E  Burger/Collado 6 7
 La Cascada C2 28/04/2018 21:00
2H  Manzoni/Schenfeld
-   Bye
 
 Manzoni/Schenfeld 6 6
 Cabrera/Peña 1 2
 Arroyo Blanco C2 29/04/2018 09:00
1F  Cabrera/Peña
-   Bye
 
1G  Olavarrieta/Gimenez
-   Bye
 
 Olavarrieta/Gimenez 6 6
 Ruiz/Amici 1 1
 Arroyo Blanco C3 29/04/2018 09:00
 Olavarrieta/Gimenez 5 3
 Allisiardi/Garcia 7 6
 F&M C1 29/04/2018 11:30
2I  Ruiz/Amici
-   Bye
 
2D  Perez/Machado 2 6 7
2A  Almiron/Luquez Poggi 6 4 6
 La Cascada C1 28/04/2018 21:00
 Perez/Machado 1 3
 Allisiardi/Garcia 6 6
 F&M C1 29/04/2018 09:00
1B  Allisiardi/Garcia
-   Bye