Etapa 3 - APT - Pares y 7ma Damas | Torneo: Caballeros 6ta | Categoria: 6° Cab_D | Fechas: 30/06/2018 al 01/07/2018 | Localidad: Tandil [SEDE]
16º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
8º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
4º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
SEMIFINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
1A  Allisiardi/Garcia
-   Bye
 
 Allisiardi/Garcia 6 6
 Trejo/Bonavita 3 0
 Arroyo Blanco C1 01/07/2018 09:00
 Allisiardi/Garcia 6 6
 Amici/Collado 1 2
 Arroyo Blanco C1 01/07/2018 11:30
 Allisiardi/Garcia 4 6 6
 Guillenea/Ghio 6 3 4
 Arroyo Blanco C1 01/07/2018 14:00
2C  Trejo/Bonavita 4 7 7
2F  Marsico/Buduba 6 6 6
 T. Conpartido C2 30/06/2018 22:30
1I  Amici/Collado
-   Bye
 
 Amici/Collado 6 7
 Salaverry/Salaverry 2 6
 Arroyo Blanco C2 01/07/2018 09:00
1H  Salaverry/Salaverry
-   Bye
 
1E  Olavarrieta/Garcia
-   Bye
 
 Olavarrieta/Garcia 1 3
 Avendaño/Gogorza 6 6
 Arroyo Blanco C3 01/07/2018 09:00
 Avendaño/Gogorza 6 6 4
 Guillenea/Ghio 7 3 6
 F&M C1 01/07/2018 11:30
2J  Avendaño/Gogorza
-   Bye
 
2G  Navazo/Lopez 3 2
2B  Mozo/Rucci 6 6
 La Cascada C2 30/06/2018 21:45
 Mozo/Rucci 2 4
 Guillenea/Ghio 6 6
 F&M C1 01/07/2018 09:00
1D  Guillenea/Ghio
-   Bye
 

PARTIDO
FINAL
 Allisiardi/Garcia 1 2
 Rodriguez/Suarez 6 6
 Arroyo Blanco C1 01/07/2018 17:00
CAMPEON
 Rodriguez/Suarez

16º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
8º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
4º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
SEMIFINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
1C  Rivara/Roldan
-   Bye
 
 Rivara/Roldan 3 6 6
 Alonso/Lopez 6 3 7
 T. Conpartido C1 01/07/2018 09:00
 Alonso/Lopez 6 1
 Olavarrieta/Gimenez 7 6
 T. Conpartido C1 01/07/2018 11:30
 Olavarrieta/Gimenez 5 2
 Rodriguez/Suarez 7 6
 Arroyo Blanco C2 01/07/2018 14:00
2A  Alonso/Lopez 6 6
2H  Hoffman/Tanno 4 2
 La Cascada C1 30/06/2018 21:15
2I  Ruiz/Rezola
-   Bye
 
 Ruiz/Rezola 4 5
 Olavarrieta/Gimenez 6 7
 T. Conpartido C2 01/07/2018 09:00
1F  Olavarrieta/Gimenez
-   Bye
 
1G  Rodriguez/Suarez
-   Bye
 
 Rodriguez/Suarez 6 6
 Gomez/Britos 1 4
 La Cascada C1 01/07/2018 09:00
 Rodriguez/Suarez 7 4 6
 Fernandez/Junqueira 5 6 4
 T. Conpartido C2 01/07/2018 11:30
1J  Gomez/Britos
-   Bye
 
2E  Schenfeld/Manzoni 2 1
2D  Carrilo/Diez De Ulzurrum 6 6
 F&M C1 30/06/2018 21:45
 Carrilo/Diez De Ulzurrum 4 2
 Fernandez/Junqueira 6 6
 La Cascada C2 01/07/2018 09:00
1B  Fernandez/Junqueira
-   Bye