Master Copa de Campeones 2018 | Torneo: Caballeros 4ta | Categoria: 4° Cab_D | Fechas: 02/03/2018 al 04/03/2018 | Localidad: Rosario
16º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
8º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
4º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
SEMIFINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
1A  COLON BS AS B
-   Bye
 
 COLON BS AS B 6 6
 TANDIL C 2 1
 Padel El Pasillo 03/03/2018 14:00
 COLON BS AS B 6 6
 ASP C 1 4
 Padel El Pasillo 03/03/2018 18:00
 COLON BS AS B 6 6
 TANDIL A 2 2
 Pueyrredón Padel 04/03/2018 11:15
2C  TANDIL C 6 6
2F  TANDIL B 3 3
 Padel El Pasillo 03/03/2018 10:00
1I  ASP D
-   Bye
 
 ASP D 6 4
 ASP C 7 6
 Padel El Pasillo 03/03/2018 14:00
1H  ASP C
-   Bye
 
1E  CORRIENTES B
-   Bye
 
 CORRIENTES B 5 4
 TANDIL A 7 6
 Padel El Pasillo 03/03/2018 15:15
 TANDIL A 7 6
 ZONA NOROESTE A 5 2
 Padel El Pasillo 03/03/2018 19:15
3B  BUENOS AIRES A 5 6 3
2J  TANDIL A 7 1 6
 Padel El Pasillo 03/03/2018 11:15
2G  LA PAMPA C 3 6 6
2B  LA PAMPA B 6 3 4
 Padel El Pasillo 03/03/2018 11:15
 LA PAMPA C 4 4
 ZONA NOROESTE A 6 6
 Padel El Pasillo 03/03/2018 15:15
1D  ZONA NOROESTE A
-   Bye
 

PARTIDO
FINAL
 COLON BS AS B 6 6
 ASP A 4 0
 Pueyrredón Padel 04/03/2018 15:15
CAMPEON
 COLON BS AS B

16º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
8º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
4º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
SEMIFINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
1C  ENTRE RIOS A
-   Bye
 
 ENTRE RIOS A 6 6
 LA PAMPA A 1 4
 Ave Fénix 03/03/2018 14:00
 ENTRE RIOS A 6 3 2
 COLON/ASP A 2 6 6
 Padel El Pasillo 03/03/2018 18:00
 COLON/ASP A 3 7 4
 ASP A 6 6 6
 Pueyrredón Padel 04/03/2018 11:15
2A  ENTRE RIOS E 6 2
2H  LA PAMPA A 7 6
 Ave Fénix 03/03/2018 10:00
2I  CORRIENTES A 4 6 0
3A  ASP D 6 4 6
 Ave Fénix 03/03/2018 10:00
 ASP D 3 2
 COLON/ASP A 6 6
 Ave Fénix 03/03/2018 14:00
1F  COLON/ASP A
-   Bye
 
1G  RIO CUARTO A
-   Bye
 
 RIO CUARTO A 1 1
 ASP A 6 6
 Ave Fénix 03/03/2018 14:00
 ASP A 0 6 6
 ASP B 6 4 4
 Padel El Pasillo 03/03/2018 19:15
1J  ASP A
-   Bye
 
2E  AJUPA A 6 6
2D  LA PAMPA D 3 2
 Padel El Pasillo 03/03/2018 10:00
 AJUPA A 4 4
 ASP B 6 6
 Ave Fénix 03/03/2018 14:00
1B  ASP B
-   Bye